Beta

Participant Students


List of Students participating in Inter College

SPPU PDZSC Tournaments 2022-2023

Yoga (G)

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 YASHIKA AGGARWAL SE (Comp)

Vollyball (G)

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 JADHAV SRUSHTI MADHAV SE (Comp)
2 SAMSE POOJA NAVNATH SE (Comp)
3 SINGH RESHU . BE (Civil)
4 VAVALE PRADNYA SANDIP SE (Comp)
5 PATHAN SANOBAR IBNEKHALID SE (Comp)
6 BHATLAWANDE VASIHANVI VASANT SE (Entc)
7 SAHU KRISHNA GANESH SE (Entc)
8 BHARATE NIKITA SANTOSH SE (Comp)
9 PATADE SEJAL BHAGWAN SE (Comp)
10 MANE PRANJALI VYANKAT TE (Civil)

Badminton

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 AYUSH KUMAR SE (Comp)
2 TANUSH KARTIKEYA SE (Comp)
3 AMRUTKAR DARSHAN BE (Comp)
4 CHAUDHARI SOHAM GUNWANT BE (Comp)

Basketball

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 MOURYA BHAVESH PRAKASH SE MECH
2 PUTTAWAR PRATHAM SANJAY SE MECH
3 PANDA UDITKUMAR RAMCHANDRA SE COMP
4 SHARMA SHUBH RAKESH TE ENTC
5 PATKOTWAR SAURAV SUNIL BE MECH
6 MANAS RAJENDRA WANKHADE TE ENTC
7 CHANDHOKE ADITYA RAJEEV BE COMP
8 BALA ABHIJEET KAMAL BE CIVIL
9 HAJARE VIPUN VILAS BE MECH
10 MOMIN SIFAN ABDULGANI SE COMP
11 GURAV VINIT VIJAY TE COMP
12 KAMBLE AKASH PRAKASH BE ENTC
13 DEDWAL MAYUR RAMESH BE MECH

Chess

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 VEDANT PATHAK TE (Entc)
2 DEVANSH ASATI SE (Comp)
3 UDITKUMAR PANDA SE (Comp)
4 AVINASH DAGDE SE (Comp)

Table Tennis

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 AYUSH KUMAR SE (Comp)
2 RUDRAKSH KHUNDA . . TE (Comp)
3 SUTAR SARVESH RAVINDRA TE (Civil)

Volleyball Boys

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 DOMB OMKAR ANANDRAO BE (Civil)
2 VERNEKAR PUSHKARAJ PRAMOD BE (EnTC)
3 SOMVANSHI MANISH RAVINDRA BE (Mech)
4 KHINDRE SIDDHANT SHIVKUMAR BE (Civil)
5 SHAHARE KASHYAP VINAY TE (Comp)
6 JAGADALE OMPRASAD SUGANDHARAO TE (Comp)
7 DHOLE DIVYESH RAMESH TE (Entc)
8 PATIL HARSHAL NANDKISHOR SE (Comp)
9 NAGARGOJE PRATHAMESH RAMESH SE (Comp)
10 KALARIYA  DARSHKUMAR  RAJESHBHAI SE (EnTC)
11 VIDHATE PRANAV GANESH SE(Comp)
12 SASWADE SUYASH DATTATRAY SE(EnTC)

Football

S.No. Name of the Student Class
1 WARKADE HIMANSHU KRISHNAKUMAR ( C ) TE MECH
2 AMBHORE SURAJ GAUTAM (VC) TE MECH
3 DSOUZA ROBIN BE MECH
4 SHARMA SHUBH RAKESH TE ENTC
5 SHARMA AVI ANIL TE COMP
6 JADHAV DIGVIJAY MAHESH TE COMP
7 BHURE DEVANSHU SHALIGRAM SE MECH
8 KAMBLE AKASH PRAKASH BE ENTC
9 MANE SAYAJI PRATHAMESH TE ENTC
10 BHOSALE ANIKET ANIL BE MECH
11 CHODHARY ASHOK KANARAM BE MECH
12 HAMZA MUSTAFA LAXMIDHAR TE COMP
13 SHARMA CHANDAN SHAMBHU SE ENTC
14 NIKUMBH ANIKET KISHOR TE MECH
15 DHOK SHRIKANT RAJENDRA SE ENTC
16 HAJARE VIPUN VILAS BE MECH









Our Visitors

946569

We care for students during Lockdown
















COVID 19 Social Activities
© 2024 - Bharati Vidyapeeth, Pune. All rights reserved. Developed and maintained by Technology Department, Bharati Vidyapeeth. (403)