Beta

Industry Institute Interaction - Computer Department


S.No. MOU Signed with Industry / Organization Date of signing MOU Purpose of MOU MOU Copy
1 eMaestro Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 25th February 2019 Industry -Institute Interaction MOU Copy
2 Mass Technologies 5th March 2019 Industry -Institute Interaction MOU Copy
3 PROERROR SOFTWARE SOLUTION Pvt.Ltd. 8th March 2019 Industry -Institute Interaction MOU Copy
4 Ms.RPG Foundation (Zensar Technologies, Pune) 12th August 2019 Faculty and Students Training MOU Copy
5 L & D Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 4th September 2019 Industry -Institute Interaction MOU Copy
6 Scholiverse Educare Private Limited 8th November 2019 Internship MOU Copy

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2014-15)
S.No. Name of the Student Name of the Company Department Place
1 Rishikesh Shukla Uniken India Pvt.Ltd T.E. Computer Pune
2 Prateek rathi Science of Life Studies T.E. Computer Malasysia
3 Harshal Arbat GATITAA S.E. Computer Pune

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2015-16)
 
S.No. Name of the Student Name of the Company Department Place
1 Akshay B. Patil Mithi Software technologies Pvt. Ltd. T.E. Computer Pune
2 Pankaj Nevase N.M.wadia Institute of Cardiology T.E. Computer Pune

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2016-17)
 
S.No. Name of the Student Name of the Company Department Place
1 Pranali More Automobile Corporation of Goa Ltd T.E. Computer Goa
2 TanmayKalbhor Woxi ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
3 TejasRathod Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
4 ArvindChawdhary Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
5 SonaliAnantPawar Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
6 AgrawalNaman Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
7 Gupta Annu Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
8 TondePradnya Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
9 Kumar Mukesh Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
10 Shelke Vishal Shivaji JeetSan Technology ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
11 PatilUlhasShivaji JeetSan Technology ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
12 ShindeTanujaNandkumar JeetSan Technology ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
13 Raj Lakhwani Kirnani Technologies, Rajasthan T.E. Computer Rajsthan

14

Navneet Rajhans

Rahee Infratech Limitech

S.E. Computer

kolkata
BAIJNATH MELARM Mumbai

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2017-18)
 
S.No. Name of the Student Name of the Company Department Place
1 Tanuja Shinde Q Spider B.E.Computer Pune
2 Pradnya Tonde Q Spider B.E.Computer Pune
3 Annu Gupta Q Spider B.E.Computer Pune
4 Tanmay Kalbhor Q Spider B.E.Computer Pune
5 Mukesh Kumar Q Spider B.E.Computer Pune
6 Naman Agrawal Q Spider B.E.Computer Pune
7 Vrushali Hippargi B.R.Engineering Works S.E.Computer Delhi
8 Aryaman Gaur B.R.Engineering Works S.E.Computer Delhi
9 Himanshu Saraf Genesis Software SystemDelhi S.E.Computer Delhi
10 Kirti Gauraha IT-Networkz info systemsNagpur S.E.Computer Nagpur

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2018-19) Sem I
 
S.No. Name Of The Students Name of the Company Department Place
1 Navneet Rajhans ANR Software Pvt.Ltd. T.E. Computer Delhi
2 Kirti Gauraha NTPC Korba Ltd. T.E. Computer Bilaspur
3 Ankit Ghatole IT Networkz Pvt. Ltd. T.E. Computer Nagpur
4 Akash Kumar Arun Ari Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
5 Rushiraj Chavan Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
6 Vaishnavi Kohinkar Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
7 Bageshree Khare Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
8 Manish R. Mathnikar Zensar Technologies ,Pune T.E. Computer Pune
9 Sumit Kumar Zensar Pune,Paramhansh Infotech Ltd. T.E. Computer Pune
10 Prathamesh Kshirsagar Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
11 Akash Jadhav Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
12 Harshada D. Bandal Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
13 Pragati Yadav Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
14 Apurva Ramdas Vavale Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
15 Akash Santram Nikam Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
16 Mahima Mashru Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
17 Nikita Dilip Pawale Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
18 Ankit P. Ghatole Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
19 Kiran Ashok Mule Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
20 Ram Bhongle Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
21 Rugved Durbade Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
22 Vikas Lohtia Zensar Technologies, Internshala T.E. Computer Pune
23 Himaanshu Saraf Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
24 Adesh Potdukhe Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
25 Vrushali Hippargi Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
26 Kalpeksha Krishna Surve Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
27 Nikita Chandrapatle Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
28 Apurva Vilas Hajare Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune
29 Kudale Juilee Shivaji Zensar Technologies T.E. Computer Pune

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2018-19) Sem-II
 
S.No. Name Of The Students Name of the Company Department Place
1 Ravina Solanke Mass Technologies B.E.Computer Pune
2 Shubhangi Lohar Mass Technologies B.E.Computer Pune
3 Sanyukta Lakkam Mass Technologies B.E.Computer Pune
4 Vavale Purva Mass Technologies B.E.Computer Pune
5 Vavale Apurva Mass Technologies B.E.Computer Pune
6 Surve kalpeksha Mass Technologies B.E.Computer Pune
7 Kudale Juilee Mass Technologies B.E.Computer Pune
8 Akash Mahajan Jadhav Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
9 Akash Kumar Arun Ari Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
10 Akash Santram Nikam Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
11 Ram Kanhoba Bhongle Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
12 Bolke Shweta Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
13 Vaishnavi Kohinkar Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
14 Harshada D. Bandal Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
15 Nikita Chandrapatle Austere Systems Pvt.Ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
16 Gadekar Jyoti Sumera Food Products pvt.ltd. B.E.Computer Pune
17 Vikash Lohatia Internshala B.E.Computer Pune
18 Prajwal Tendulkar E Mastro B.E.Computer Pune
19 Sreshthi Singh Parihar E Mastro B.E.Computer Pune
20 Adesh Potdukhe E Mastro B.E.Computer Pune
21 Rushiraj Chavan E Mastro B.E.Computer Pune
22 Pragati Yadav TATA Motors B.E.Computer Pune
23 Prateek Srivastava Zenais Consultancy Services Pvt.Ltd. T.E.Computer Pune
24 Huzaif U. Mujawar Soham Consultancy S.E. Computer Pune
25 Shravani Tonge Soham Consultancy S.E. Computer Pune

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2019-20) Sem-I
 
S.No. Name of the Student Name of the company Class Place
1 Sanskar Maske Bolt IOT S.E. Webinar Based
2 Harshit Panse Bolt IOT S.E. Webinar Based
3 Huzaif Mujawar Bolt IOT S.E. Webinar Based
4 Akanksha Yadav Zensar T.E. Pune
5 Anjali Kumari Zensar T.E. Pune
6 Ashlesha Gharge Zensar T.E. Pune
7 Atharv Jangam Zensar T.E. Pune
8 Bhavesh Bardiya Zensar T.E. Pune
9 Bhushan Wani Zensar T.E. Pune
10 BISHAL PAL Zensar T.E. Pune
11 Darshan Kulthe Zensar T.E. Pune
12 GAURAV BORADE Zensar T.E. Pune
13 Gaurav Sathe Zensar T.E. Pune
14 Harsh Dhar Zensar T.E. Pune
15 Jitendra Choudhary Zensar T.E. Pune
16 Maheshwar Kumbhar Zensar T.E. Pune
17 Megha Ghatol Zensar T.E. Pune
18 Nikhil Nerkar Zensar T.E. Pune
19 Omkar BIradar Zensar T.E. Pune
20 Omkar Mahajan Zensar T.E. Pune
21 Pooja Shitole Zensar T.E. Pune
22 Prateek Srivastava Zensar T.E. Pune
23 Pratik Zimbre Zensar T.E. Pune
24 Rajnandini Kuberkar Zensar T.E. Pune
25 Rohansh Yaldandi Zensar T.E. Pune
26 Samiraj Shirsat Zensar T.E. Pune
27 Sandesh Kale Zensar T.E. Pune
28 Shankar Gore Zensar T.E. Pune
29 Shruti Kashyap Zensar T.E. Pune
30 Shruti Sharma Zensar T.E. Pune
31 Shubham Bharti Zensar T.E. Pune
32 Shubham Birari Zensar T.E. Pune
33 Shwetali Bhagwat Zensar T.E. Pune
34 Sneha Menon Zensar T.E. Pune
35 Sourabh Chougale Zensar T.E. Pune
36 Sourav Gupta Zensar T.E. Pune
37 Sukanya Reddy Zensar T.E. Pune
38 Swapnil Shreerame Zensar T.E. Pune
39 Tushar Gouda Zensar T.E. Pune
40 Utkarsh Rokade Zensar T.E. Pune
41 Utkarsh Shukla Zensar T.E. Pune
42 Vaishnavi Nagare Zensar T.E. Pune
43 Yashasvi Ayane Zensar T.E. Pune
44 Yogesh Tekam Zensar T.E. Pune
45 Apurva Hazare L & D Infotech B. E. Pune
46 Ankit ghatole Ask In City B. E. Varanasi
47 Minesh Rajan Ahirekar Web Minds B. E. Pune
48 Yash Pachorkar Mass Techologies B. E. Pune
49 Sayukta S Lakkam Web Minds B. E. Pune
50 Damini pawar Web Minds B. E. Pune
51 Sumit Kumar Microsoft B. E. Hyderabad
52 Akash Kumar Arun Ari Xorient B. E. Pune
53 Ram Bongale KIT Veneers Pvt. Ltd B. E. Delhi

List of the Students for Inplant Training (2019-20) Sem-II
 
S.No. Class Name of the Student Name of the company Place
1 Huzaif Mujawar PadhHigh & ITCD S.E. Online
2 Gaurav Ishwar Sadawarti Deloitte Virtual Internship S.E. Online
3 Gaurav Ishwar Sadawarti Hamari Pahchan NGO S.E. Online
4 Trupti Prakash Shinde Triporey company S.E. Online
5 Devesh Vaidya TCSiON S.E. Online
6 Manali Choudhary TCSiON S.E. Online
7 Sanskar Maske HSPM Solutions S.E. Pune
8 Yash Suchak HSPM Solutions S.E. Pune
9 Pratiksha Uttam Mogale Vision insight S.E. Online
10 Katkar Kajal Namdev Growth marketing & strategy S.E. Online
11 Kale Sakshi TCSiON S.E. Online
12 Harshit Panse Intershala S.E. Online
13 Kalwale rajeshri rameshwar Web Development S.E. Online
14 Shraddha Phalke Sololearn S.E. Online
15 Shraddha Phalke Mongo DB S.E. Online
16 Shubham Pisal Mongo DB S.E. Online
17 Bhavesh Rajendra Bardiya RoboSlog Private Limited T.E. Online
18 Nikhil Nerkar TCSiON T.E. Online
19 Shubham Bharti KnowPowersolutions T.E. Online
20 Rushikesh Madake SoftEzi Solutions T.E. Online
21 Sneha Menon TCSiON T.E. Online
22 Shubham Bharti TCSiON T.E. Online
23 Sakshi Hood Android App Development T.E. Online
24 Aayush Chavan Shree Mahesh Heritage T.E. Online
25 Bhavesh Rajendra Bardiya Cashlenders pvt ltd. T.E. Online
26 Ankit Prashant Ghatole Cashlenders pvt ltd. B.E. Online
27 Akash Santram Nikam Auster Systems private limited B.E. Pune
28 Nikita Chandrapatale TCSiON B.E. Online
29 Gaurav Sathe Space advertising agency B.E. Online
30 Ankit Prashant Ghatole Gut Lernen Technocraft Pvt. ltd. B.E. Online
31 Akash Jadhav Auster Systems private limited B.E. Pune
32 Sourabh Nikam SoftEzi Solutions B.E. Online
33 Sumit Kumar Udacity B.E. Online
34 Sumit Kumar TCSiON B.E. Online
35 Shreshti Prihar Griffith University B.E. Online
36 Navneeth Rajhans ICSI B.E. Online










Our Visitors

420302

We care for students during Lockdown
















COVID 19 Social Activities
© 2021 - Bharati Vidyapeeth, Pune. All rights reserved. Developed and maintained by Technology Department, Bharati Vidyapeeth. (559)